MARATHON

2011 WCh Singapore, SIN

K1 women 25,8 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 02:05:55 AM
2 Alberti Anna ITA 02:07:36 AM
3 Adamova Anna CZE 02:08:36 AM
4 KOLLAR Judit HUN 02:08:45 AM
5 COLE Alexa RSA 02:08:47 AM
6 BOHM Tamlyn CAN 02:09:27 AM
7 Leue Frederike GER 02:09:46 AM
8 EGAN Jennifer IRL 02:10:40 AM
9 Itkonen Nina FIN 02:11:53 AM
10 PETRUSCHAT Anne GER 02:12:20 AM
11 KUANG Hailan CHN 02:13:09 AM
12 OSABA Amaia ESP 02:14:42 AM
13 FRASER Tegan AUS 02:14:55 AM
14 PONTOPPIDAN Birgit DEN 02:16:01 AM
15 POLYAKOVA Elena RUS 02:16:19 AM
16 ARCHER Marianne NZL 02:20:55 AM
17 Masripah INA 02:22:38 AM
18 NONAKA Naomi JPN 02:54:29 AM
PETERS Amy AUS DNF
Andersson Emma SWE DNF
K1 men 30,1 km marathon
1 MC GREGOR HANK RSA 02:16:11 AM
2 JAMBOR Petr CZE 02:16:12 AM
3 PETROVICS Mate HUN 02:16:13 AM
4 Rubenstein Shaun RSA 02:16:19 AM
5 ALONSO Ivan ESP 02:16:42 AM
6 Fouhy Ben NZL 02:16:44 AM
7 BOEHME Matthias GER 02:16:54 AM
8 RAMALHO Jose POR 02:17:46 AM
9 LEVERETT Michael AUS 02:19:30 AM
10 KRAJEWSKI Arkudiusz POL 02:19:32 AM
11 BAKEL Joep NED 02:19:33 AM
12 Brown Benjamin GBR 02:19:55 AM
13 MURRAY Trevor AUS 02:20:05 AM
14 OLSEN Rene DEN 02:23:15 AM
15 MACKENZIE Ian CAN 02:24:43 AM
16 NOE Milan HUN 02:25:07 AM
17 THEYS Davy BEL 02:25:14 AM
18 HOLST Jacob SWE 02:30:05 AM
19 BLUNDELL Matt NZL 02:30:08 AM
20 HENDRON Richard IRL 02:30:28 AM
21 Ajurahman INA 02:33:08 AM
22 Zakrajsek Jost SLO 02:33:59 AM
23 ZARUBIN Igor RUS 02:34:36 AM
24 DEPALMA John USA 02:38:31 AM
25 MAHESHA Chigahally IND 02:48:38 AM
26 Lee Lionel SIN 02:51:09 AM
27 Lee Jian Ying Marcus SIN 02:52:52 AM
28 KAMEYAMA Hidekazu JPN 02:57:25 AM
29 HEESHAM Abdul Halim MAS 03:03:31 AM
30 KA HANG Leung HKG 03:07:10 AM
SINGH Samarendra IND DNF
Fleming Neil IRL DNF
Busto Manuel ESP DNF
Jezek Tomas CZE DNF
MALHERBE Jan CAN DNF
EREMIN Ilya RUS DNF
KEONG Lo MAC DNF
K2 women 25,8 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 02:00:24 AM
FARKASDI Ramona HUN 02:00:24 AM
2 BEDOECS KRISZTINA HUN 02:00:31 AM
BARA Alexandra HUN 02:00:31 AM
3 PEREZ Maria ESP 02:00:32 AM
GOMEZ Naiara ESP 02:00:32 AM
4 LAMPH Fay GBR 02:00:57 AM
BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 02:00:57 AM
5 PONTOPPIDAN Birgit DEN 02:01:49 AM
JOERGENSEN Sofie Aastrand DEN 02:01:49 AM
6 Andersson Emma SWE 02:01:53 AM
LINDBLAD Michaela SWE 02:01:53 AM
7 PETERS Amy AUS 02:02:16 AM
MCGRATH Kate AUS 02:02:16 AM
8 DEVRAINES Ines FRA 02:09:19 AM
MOREL Gwendoline FRA 02:09:19 AM
9 YEUNG Xintian SIN 02:17:47 AM
CHEN Jieyi Abigail SIN 02:17:47 AM
10 HACHIYA Chizuru JPN 02:19:20 AM
MATSUMOTO Misaki JPN 02:19:20 AM
11 BLANCHARD Anne USA 02:22:19 AM
MCLAIN Alex USA 02:22:19 AM
Alberti Anna ITA DNF
CICALI Susanna ITA DNF
CROUCHER Victoria GBR DNF
HAWS Alice GBR DNF
EDER Michelle RSA DNF
WINTER Donna RSA DNF
SORIA Maria ESP DNF
OSABA Amaia ESP DNF
K2 men 30,1 km marathon
1 FERNANDEZ Alvaro ESP 02:05:46 AM
BOUZAN Walter ESP 02:05:46 AM
2 Marcaud Romain FRA 02:06:04 AM
LUCAS Edwin FRA 02:06:04 AM
3 Odvarko Michael CZE 02:06:08 AM
ADAM Jakub CZE 02:06:08 AM
4 JAMBOR Petr CZE 02:07:20 AM
Jezek Tomas CZE 02:07:20 AM
5 MINDE Morten NOR 02:07:26 AM
HAMAR Mathias NOR 02:07:26 AM
6 CEINER Benjamin HUN 02:07:38 AM
SALGA Istvan HUN 02:07:38 AM
7 BORCSOK Balazs HUN 02:11:22 AM
PETROVICS Mate HUN 02:11:22 AM
8 SIMMONS Jonathan GBR 02:12:50 AM
CHILDERSTONE Mark GBR 02:12:50 AM
9 THEYS Davy BEL 02:13:00 AM
BROEKX Toon BEL 02:13:00 AM
10 ZONDI Eric RSA 02:13:01 AM
MBANJWA Michael RSA 02:13:01 AM
11 Fleming Neil IRL 02:13:39 AM
Egan Peter IRL 02:13:39 AM
12 LEVERETT Michael AUS 02:19:05 AM
CAMPBELL Angus AUS 02:19:05 AM
13 SVECHKAR Anton RUS 02:19:35 AM
EREMIN Ilya RUS 02:19:35 AM
14 MURRAY Trevor AUS 02:22:32 AM
AARDOM Robert AUS 02:22:32 AM
15 WELCH Ryan NZL 02:29:28 AM
ANDERSON Jason NZL 02:29:28 AM
16 TAN Wee JIn SIN 02:29:51 AM
WONG Samuel SIN 02:29:51 AM
17 LAM Weng Ngai SIN 02:31:14 AM
LIM Shawn SIN 02:31:14 AM
18 SINGH Samarendra IND 02:32:08 AM
RAGHUNATHAN Vijkumar IND 02:32:08 AM
19 SATTA Fajan MAS 02:33:43 AM
SATTA Iman Sujadi MAS 02:33:43 AM
20 NAKAJIMA Yoshiki JPN 02:33:47 AM
YAMASHITA Rikiya JPN 02:33:47 AM
21 MIYATA Yusuke JPN 02:39:06 AM
KOMATSU Seiji JPN 02:39:06 AM
Banos Yerga Pablo ESP DNF
Merchan Emilio ESP DNF
TEREKHOV Alexey RUS DNF
TEREKHOV Alexander RUS DNF
MAHESHA Chigahally IND DNF
KULDER Keer IND DNF
STOTT Anthony RSA DNF
SOLOMON Graeme RSA DNF
NEWLANDS Sam NZL DNF
MUIRHEAD Glenn NZL DNF
C1 men 25,8 km marathon
1 EBHARDT Matthias GER 02:13:12 AM
2 Campos Manuel Antonio ESP 02:16:03 AM
3 MOSQUERA David ESP 02:16:06 AM
4 Nagy Peter HUN 02:16:22 AM
5 Ljubek Nikica CRO 02:17:13 AM
6 DUBSKY Vaclav CZE 02:19:30 AM
7 Vajda Attila HUN 02:19:59 AM
8 Leue Erik GER 02:20:37 AM
9 Oldershaw Mark William CAN 02:22:57 AM
10 Asnawi INA 02:24:35 AM
11 Kokaji Takayuki JPN 02:28:35 AM
12 Petrov Pavel RUS 02:32:14 AM
13 THANGAM Senrayan IND 02:39:26 AM
14 NAGAI Kaito JPN 02:41:48 AM
15 PHAOPHEME Thamnowat THA 02:46:16 AM
BARROS Nuno POR DNF
NUNE Kiran IND DNF
C2 men 25,8 km marathon
1 GYORE Attila HUN 02:01:57 AM
KOVER Marton HUN 02:01:57 AM
2 Shemetylo Eduard UKR 02:02:37 AM
SHPAK Oleg UKR 02:02:37 AM
3 KAMINSKI Mateusz POL 02:05:11 AM
PLAWSKI Bartosz POL 02:05:11 AM
4 Furdok Gabor HUN 02:06:29 AM
Vajda Attila HUN 02:06:29 AM
5 Areal Pedro ESP 02:08:20 AM
Campos Manuel Antonio ESP 02:08:20 AM
6 OKUMATSU Koki JPN 02:15:38 AM
Kokaji Takayuki JPN 02:15:38 AM
7 Ignatov Eugeni RUS 02:20:21 AM
Fedosenko Vladimir RUS 02:20:21 AM
8 THANGAM Senrayan IND 02:21:50 AM
NUNE Kiran IND 02:21:50 AM
FERRO Ramón ESP DSQ
GARRIDO Manuel ESP DSQ