MARATHON

2018 ECh Metkovic, CRO

K1 women 26,2 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 01:58:34.20
2 CZÉLLAI-VÖRÖS Zsófia HUN 01:59:40.43
3 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 02:00:24.78
4 KOZISKOVA ANNA CZE 02:01:47.74
5 Figueras Aurora ESP 02:02:02.64
6 Piazza Gaia ITA 02:04:44.16
7 Barrios Eva ESP 02:05:43.67
8 KESSLER Amelie FRA 02:06:12.93
9 Andersson Emma SWE 02:09:41.78
10 SMITH Aisling IRL 02:11:50.81
11 GLADKIKH Daria RUS 02:18:31.34
K1 men 29,8 km marathon
1 RAMALHO Jose POR 02:05:35.92
2 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:05:49.30
3 Máthé Krisztián HUN 02:05:50.07
4 BOULANGER Stephane FRA 02:06:16.94
5 URBAN Quentin FRA 02:06:42.36
6 ADAM Jakub CZE 02:06:49.43
7 JULIAN JOSE ESP 02:07:05.59
8 Watkins Barry IRL 02:07:16.49
9 LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 02:07:17.16
10 GRAZIANI Matteo ITA 02:09:06.89
11 PENDLE Timothy GBR 02:10:27.96
12 SIMMONS Jonathan IRL 02:10:49.74
13 FRIDERICHSEN Martin DEN 02:10:50.75
14 Richter Felix GER 02:10:51.51
15 COROMINAS Albert ESP 02:11:52.03
16 Kotrc David CZE 02:13:40.87
17 ZNIDARIC Franjo CRO 02:19:06.58
18 BILYY Dmytro UKR 02:23:13.33
SAVIC DARKO BIH lapped
MIRONESCU Constantin ROU lapped
LIPOVAC Marin CRO DNF
VINCENZI Filippo ITA DNF
MINDE Morten NOR DNF
Salbu Daniel NOR DNF
SVENSSON EMIL SWE DNF
K2 women 26,2 km marathon
1 KISZLI VANDA HUN 01:53:25.85
MIHALIK Sára HUN 01:53:25.85
2 CSAY Renata HUN 01:53:36.17
BARA Alexandra HUN 01:53:36.17
3 Barrios Eva ESP 01:56:02.36
OSABA Amaia ESP 01:56:02.36
4 FERNANDEZ Tania ESP 01:58:31.67
ALVAREZ Tania ESP 01:58:31.67
5 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 01:58:52.18
LAMPH Fay GBR 01:58:52.18
6 MARETTI Frederikke DEN 02:03:39.16
SØRENSEN Anne DEN 02:03:39.16
7 Andersson Emma SWE 02:04:58.31
LONNROTH Rebecca SWE 02:04:58.31
8 BURAHO Olha UKR 02:06:59.98
KLIUIEVA Iryna UKR 02:06:59.98
LIPOVAC Dunja CRO lapped
PAVLESIN Nataly CRO lapped
K2 men 29,8 km marathon
1 BOROS Adrian HUN 01:54:46.36
SOLTI Laszlo HUN 01:54:46.36
2 LUCAS Edwin FRA 01:55:13.97
BOULANGER Stephane FRA 01:55:13.97
3 JULIAN JOSE ESP 01:55:16.82
FERNANDEZ Miguel ESP 01:55:16.82
4 RAMALHO Jose POR 01:57:32.94
CARVALHO Ricardo POR 01:57:32.94
5 LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 01:57:36.23
SVENSSON EMIL SWE 01:57:36.23
6 MINDE Morten NOR 01:57:42.78
Salbu Daniel NOR 01:57:42.78
7 VINCENZI Filippo ITA 01:57:53.61
BONACINA Alessandro ITA 01:57:53.61
8 Meszaros Marton HUN 01:58:02.58
ARANYOSI Gábor HUN 01:58:02.58
9 LLORENS Miguel ESP 02:01:02.76
PEREZ Luis ESP 02:01:02.76
10 KRÆMER Emil DEN 02:01:03.75
MADSEN Rasmus DEN 02:01:03.75
11 GREGORY Magnus GBR 02:01:16.67
SMITH Charles GBR 02:01:16.67
12 KARSENTY Bert BEL 02:01:38.66
COX Daan BEL 02:01:38.66
13 Pavlik Matous CZE 02:03:29.33
Pavlik Tomas CZE 02:03:29.33
14 RUSSELL James GBR 02:04:53.47
DUFFIELD Lewis GBR 02:04:53.47
15 HOLM Mads DEN 02:05:47.38
DAGNES-HANSEN Jonathan DEN 02:05:47.38
URBAN Quentin FRA DNF
CANDY Jérémy FRA DNF
RIABOV Valerii UKR DNF
BILYY Dmytro UKR DNF
C1 women 15,4 km marathon
1 BABAK Liudmyla UKR 01:22:50.38
2 TOT Vanesa CRO 01:24:28.41
3 HONCHAROVA Mariia UKR 01:24:35.06
4 SANSINENA Marine FRA 01:24:59.92
5 BÓNYAI Regina HUN 01:25:09.96
6 SZTOLYKA Rita HUN 01:26:29.89
7 GRZELKIEWICZ Paulina POL 01:26:51.29
8 CASAL Jenifer ESP 01:27:13.22
9 RAMAL María ESP 01:27:57.97
10 ANTOS Adrianna POL 01:31:09.42
11 BEZRODNIKH Ksenia RUS 01:33:17.85
C1 men 26,2 km marathon
1 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 02:03:20.89
2 LACERDA Rui POR 02:04:01.50
3 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 02:05:31.22
4 Docze Adam HUN 02:08:34.07
5 NAGY Gergely HUN 02:10:14.81
6 KUMPEZ Bruno CRO 02:10:39.75
7 ERLINEKOV Roman RUS 02:11:24.92
8 Areal Pedro ESP 02:12:26.77
9 PRYKHODKO Mykhailo UKR 02:15:46.14
MARINKOVIC Velibor BIH lapped
SOUCHEYRE Tanguy FRA DNF
BARROS Nuno POR DNF
GLUZA Patryk POL DNF
DLOUHY JAN CZE DNF
C2 men 26,3 km marathon
1 Romero Diego ESP 01:55:33.46
GRANA Oscar ESP 01:55:33.46
2 BORGIEL Mateusz POL 01:55:48.89
ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL 01:55:48.89
3 LACZO Daniel HUN 01:55:54.02
NAGY Gergely HUN 01:55:54.02
4 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 01:57:01.26
DLOUHY JAN CZE 01:57:01.26
5 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 01:57:19.76
SANCHEZ Jose ESP 01:57:19.76
6 SOUCHEYRE Tanguy FRA 02:01:07.05
MANTOVANI Damien FRA 02:01:07.05
7 MODE Jonas GER 02:07:00.60
HEINE Arved GER 02:07:00.60
8 SZATMÁRI Solt HUN 02:09:32.15
PÁRKÁNYI Marcell HUN 02:09:32.15
Maciel Sérgio POR DNF
VICENTE Leonardo POR DNF
LACERDA Rui POR DNF
RODRIGUES Ricardo POR DNF