MARATHON

2017 ECh Ponte de Lima, POR

K1 women 26,2 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 02:03:15.45
2 Belcher Lani GBR 02:03:15.67
3 KISZLI VANDA HUN 02:03:39.18
4 Cicali Stefania ITA 02:06:43.37
5 Figueras Aurora ESP 02:06:55.50
6 FRIEDT Isabel GER 02:07:44.55
7 HANSEN Henriette DEN 02:08:37.67
8 Barrios Eva ESP 02:08:42.96
9 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 02:09:05.03
10 Sousa Joana POR 02:09:06.34
11 Hrochova Lenka CZE 02:09:11.06
12 KESSLER Amelie FRA 02:11:43.80
13 Riosa Nina EST 02:13:12.30
14 SMITH Aisling IRL 02:13:29.84
15 Andersson Emma SWE 02:15:44.02
16 POL HEDY NED 02:17:09.89
17 VIERSTRAETE Ine BEL 02:20:15.71
K1 men 29,8 km marathon
1 RAMALHO Jose POR 02:11:54.52
2 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:11:55.47
3 URBAN Quentin FRA 02:11:56.62
4 ALONSO Ivan ESP 02:12:05.08
5 ADAM Jakub CZE 02:12:08.36
6 ARANYOSI Gábor HUN 02:12:09.88
7 GRAZIANI Matteo ITA 02:12:26.80
8 MINDE Morten NOR 02:12:36.95
9 MOULE Keith GBR 02:12:38.05
10 CORRIJN Dries BEL 02:12:39.59
11 FARIA Alfredo POR 02:12:45.55
12 LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 02:14:33.91
13 LLAMEDO Emilio ESP 02:15:08.09
14 MOELLER Martin DEN 02:20:37.39
15 PENDLE Timothy GBR 02:21:04.47
16 Egan Peter IRL 02:21:55.80
17 Richter Felix GER 02:23:59.41
Watkins Barry IRL DNF
VINCENZI Filippo ITA DNF
K2 women 26,2 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 01:56:55.00
BARA Alexandra HUN 01:56:55.00
2 KATONA Lili HUN 01:57:28.52
Váczai Enikő HUN 01:57:28.52
3 Barrios Eva ESP 01:58:41.49
Figueras Aurora ESP 01:58:41.49
4 Belcher Lani GBR 02:00:35.58
MASON Hayleigh-jayne GBR 02:00:35.58
5 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 02:00:38.12
LANE Alexandra GBR 02:00:38.12
6 ARQUERO Lucia ESP 02:00:43.63
Massagues Carolina ESP 02:00:43.63
7 VALENTIM Ana POR 02:00:44.73
NOVAL Marta POR 02:00:44.73
8 SLETSJOEE Anna NOR 02:05:16.11
SPIKKELAND Kristiane NOR 02:05:16.11
Sousa Joana POR DNF
CORREIA Ana POR DNF
K2 men 29,8 km marathon
1 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:00:14.20
SOLTI Laszlo HUN 02:00:14.20
2 BOUZAN Walter ESP 02:00:15.74
FERNANDEZ Alvaro ESP 02:00:15.74
3 PEREZ Luis ESP 02:00:16.84
LLORENS Miguel ESP 02:00:16.84
4 CANDY Jérémy FRA 02:00:23.12
BOULANGER Stephane FRA 02:00:23.12
5 LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 02:01:17.95
Torstensson Emil SWE 02:01:17.95
6 CHMIEL Zyggy GBR 02:01:19.27
Cresser Nicky GBR 02:01:19.27
7 Paufler Marcel GER 02:01:20.47
PAUFLER Sven GER 02:01:20.47
8 RAMALHO Jose POR 02:01:49.89
CARVALHO Ricardo POR 02:01:49.89
9 URBAN Quentin FRA 02:02:45.44
LUCAS Edwin FRA 02:02:45.44
10 Meszaros Marton HUN 02:03:27.48
Gere Balint HUN 02:03:27.48
11 Bazzani Francesco ITA 02:04:16.82
VINCENZI Filippo ITA 02:04:16.82
12 CERQUEIRA Henrique POR 02:06:28.55
OLIVEIRA Henrique POR 02:06:28.55
13 CORRIJN Dries BEL 02:06:30.76
KUMS Baud BEL 02:06:30.76
14 KRAEMER Emil DEN 02:06:34.18
MADSEN Rasmus DEN 02:06:34.18
15 Pavlik Matous CZE 02:07:57.06
Kotrc David CZE 02:07:57.06
PENDLE Timothy GBR DNF
MOULE Keith GBR DNF
MARETTI Soeren DEN DNF
DAGNES-HANSEN Jonathan DEN DNF
C1 women 19,0 km marathon
1 BABAK Liudmyla UKR 01:48:32.55
2 MISKOLCZY Fruzsina HUN 01:52:00.27
3 CASAL Jenifer ESP 01:54:32.07
4 SZAJDEK Maja POL 01:56:18.58
5 SZTOLYKA Rita HUN 01:56:49.07
6 OUTON Lara ESP 02:02:42.07
7 ARAUJO Rafaela POR 02:08:52.32
QUINTAO Ana POR DSQ
C1 men 26,2 km marathon
1 KOVER Marton HUN 02:08:38.39
2 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 02:08:48.20
3 GARRIDO Manuel ESP 02:09:44.85
4 LACERDA Rui POR 02:10:05.03
5 NAGY Gergely HUN 02:12:13.48
6 SOUCHEYRE Tanguy FRA 02:13:07.40
7 ERLINEKOV Roman RUS 02:18:56.17
8 BRODKA Jakub POL 02:20:31.75
DLOUHY JAN CZE DNF
BREZINA JAKUB CZE DNF
C2 men 26,2 km marathon
1 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 01:59:30.16
SANCHEZ Jose ESP 01:59:30.16
2 KOVER Marton HUN 01:59:32.03
Docze Adam HUN 01:59:32.03
3 GRANA Oscar ESP 02:01:19.18
FERRO Ramón ESP 02:01:19.18
4 BORGIEL Mateusz POL 02:01:24.58
GLUZA Patryk POL 02:01:24.58
5 LACZO Daniel HUN 02:02:03.68
BAKO Tamas HUN 02:02:03.68
6 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 02:04:20.34
DLOUHY JAN CZE 02:04:20.34
7 VIEIRA Filipe POR 02:05:12.28
LOPES Fabio POR 02:05:12.28
8 Levchenko Oleksandr UKR 02:07:34.66
Shapoval Andrii UKR 02:07:34.66
9 MANTOVANI Damien FRA 02:08:47.84
MARTIN Pierrick FRA 02:08:47.84
MATOS Rui POR DNF
SILVA Duarte POR DNF