MARATHON

2016 ECh Pontevedra, ESP

K1 women 26,2 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 2:3:0,0
2 KISZLI VANDA HUN 2:3:39,0
3 KOZISKOVA ANNA CZE 2:5:11,0
4 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 2:6:32,0
5 Cicali Stefania ITA 2:6:34,0
6 BROEKX LIZE BEL 2:6:49,0
7 Barrios Eva ESP 2:9:47,0
8 Figueras Aurora ESP 2:10:3,0
9 Piazza Gaia ITA 2:10:4,0
10 PRETZMANN ANNEMIA DEN 2:11:41,0
11 KLEIN Jennifer GER 2:13:32,0
12 Haaze Eef NED 2:15:49,0
13 JANTUNEN Tanja FIN 2:16:13,0
14 POL HEDY NED 2:16:24,0
15 Malinen Netta FIN 2:18:29,0
MARINHO SOUSA Joana POR DNF
Andersson Emma SWE DNF
K1 men 29,8 km marathon
1 RAMALHO Jose POR 2:8:31,0
2 Merchan Emilio ESP 2:8:32,0
3 BOROS Adrian HUN 2:8:33,0
4 ALONSO Ivan ESP 2:11:2,0
5 MINDE Morten NOR 2:11:6,0
6 ADAM Jakub CZE 2:11:7,0
7 BAKEL VAN Joep NED 2:11:8,0
8 BOULANGER Stephane FRA 2:11:10,0
9 Davidek Pavel CZE 2:11:23,0
10 VINCENZI Filippo ITA 2:11:24,0
11 Heilinger Andreas GER 2:11:31,0
12 MOULE Keith GBR 2:12:14,0
13 Máthé Krisztián HUN 2:12:28,0
14 LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 2:12:31,0
15 URBAN Quentin FRA 2:13:25,0
16 FARIA Alfredo POR 2:13:26,0
17 GRAZIANI Matteo ITA 2:13:33,0
18 KRAEMER Emil DEN 2:14:23,0
19 FRIDERICHSEN MARTIN Moeller DEN 2:19:8,0
20 SAELENS Jonas FIN 2:21:44,0
21 VERDUYCKT ERIK BEL 2:23:56,0
22 HLOTOV Dmytro UKR 2:29:5,0
CORRIJN Dries BEL DNF
FRICK MARVIN GER DNF
K2 women 26,2 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 1:56:22,0
BARA Alexandra HUN 1:56:22,0
2 KOZISKOVA ANNA CZE 1:59:45,0
Hrochova Lenka CZE 1:59:45,0
3 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 1:59:49,0
LAMPH Fay GBR 1:59:49,0
4 Cicali Stefania ITA 2:0:11,0
CICALI Susanna ITA 2:0:11,0
5 VILLACE NURIA ESP 2:0:23,0
FERNANDEZ Estefania ESP 2:0:23,0
6 BROEKX LIZE BEL 2:0:34,0
BROEKX Roos BEL 2:0:34,0
7 ARQUERO OLMEDO Lucia ESP 2:1:29,0
Massagues Carolina ESP 2:1:29,0
8 SLETSJOEE Anna NOR 2:3:9,0
SPIKKELAND Kristiane NOR 2:3:9,0
9 PETO REKA Dominika HUN 2:3:42,0
Braun Boróka HUN 2:3:42,0
10 CAUCHOIS Lucie FRA 2:3:43,0
KESSLER Amelie FRA 2:3:43,0
11 MARINHO SOUSA Joana POR 2:6:19,0
Sousa Joana POR 2:6:19,0
K2 men 29,8 km marathon
1 ALONSO Ivan ESP 2:0:41,0
Pina Esteves Diego ESP 2:0:41,0
2 PEREZ Luis ESP 2:0:54,0
LLORENS Miguel ESP 2:0:54,0
3 PETERSEN MADS Brandt DEN 2:1:26,0
MOERCKE NICOLAI Due Gadegaard DEN 2:1:26,0
4 ADAM Jakub CZE 2:1:55,0
Odvarko Michael CZE 2:1:55,0
5 LUCAS Edwin FRA 2:2:23,0
CANDY Jérémy FRA 2:2:23,0
6 ARANYOSI Gábor HUN 2:3:1,0
MESZAROS MARTON Sandor HUN 2:3:1,0
7 PAUFLER Sven GER 2:3:11,0
Paufler Marcel GER 2:3:11,0
8 RAMALHO Jose POR 2:4:15,0
CARVALHO Ricardo POR 2:4:15,0
9 BROEKX Toon BEL 2:5:6,0
PETERS WILLIAM BEL 2:5:6,0
10 PENDLE Timothy GBR 2:6:37,0
Daniels Andrew GBR 2:6:37,0
11 MARIN Davide ITA 2:6:38,0
Urbani Federico ITA 2:6:38,0
12 VINCENZI Filippo ITA 2:6:42,0
BONACINA Alessandro ITA 2:6:42,0
13 CORRIJN Dries BEL 2:6:59,0
KUMS Baud BEL 2:6:59,0
14 BOROS Adrian HUN 2:7:25,0
Meszaros Marton HUN 2:7:25,0
15 LACERDA Diogo POR 2:7:59,0
MARTINS Roberto POR 2:7:59,0
16 RUSSELL James GBR 2:8:55,0
WILKES Peter GBR 2:8:55,0
17 WOELKE Florian GER 2:10:30,0
WOELKE Daniel GER 2:10:30,0
18 ANDERSSON Marcus SWE 2:11:50,0
Thorstensson Emil SWE 2:11:50,0
RYOM KRAMER Elias DEN DNF
BLACH NICOLAI DEN DNF
BOULANGER Stephane FRA DNF
URBAN Quentin FRA DNF
C1 women 19,0 km marathon
1 DUERR Cathrin GER 1:51:10,0
2 MARTIN Pauline FRA 1:57:33,0
3 RODRÍGUEZ Raquel ESP 1:59:29,0
4 DUNKEL Julia GER 2:4:46,0
5 GOMES Mara POR 2:25:20,0
ARNAU Belen ESP DNF
C1 men 26,2 km marathon
1 Campos Manuel Antonio ESP 02:08:33
2 KOVER Marton HUN 02:08:34
3 BARROS Nuno POR 02:10:24
4 LACERDA Rui POR 02:10:25
5 ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL 02:11:33
6 Nagy Gergely Balázs HUN 02:12:31
7 MOSQUERA David ESP 02:14:05
8 GLUZA Patryk POL 02:15:53
9 DLOUHY JAN CZE 02:20:57
10 MANTOVANI Damien FRA 02:21:38
DUBSKY Vaclav CZE DNF
KUMPEZ Bruno CRO DNF
C2 men 26,2 km marathon
1 Campos Manuel Antonio ESP 02:00:50
Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 02:00:50
2 FERRO Ramón ESP 02:01:22
GRANA Oscar ESP 02:01:22
3 KOVER Marton HUN 02:02:02
Docze Adam HUN 02:02:02
4 BARROS Nuno POR 02:06:47
LACERDA Rui POR 02:06:47
5 Levchenko Oleksandr UKR 02:07:25
Shapoval Andrii UKR 02:07:25
6 DUBSKY Vaclav CZE 02:07:56
DLOUHY JAN CZE 02:07:56
7 LELOVICS David HUN 02:09:04
DORI Bence Balazs HUN 02:09:04
8 VIEIRA Filipe POR 02:09:58
MACHADO Andre POR 02:09:58
BORGIEL Mateusz POL DNF
PIOCHACZ Lukasz POL DNF