MARATHON

2014 ECh Piestany, SVK

K1 women 26,2 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 02:02:14.01
2 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 02:02:39.61
3 Cicali Stefania ITA 02:03:15.53
4 BEDOCS Krisztina SRB 02:04:42.29
5 Faldum Berenike BUL 02:06:11.85
6 BARA Alexandra HUN 02:07:15.61
7 LAMPH Fay GBR 02:07:41.58
8 VILLACE NURIA ESP 02:08:13.83
9 Hrochova Lenka CZE 02:08:40.24
10 Sousa Joana POR 02:08:47.79
11 Szabo Agnes AUT 02:11:05.94
12 Riosa Nina FIN 02:13:43.31
13 Šamková Simona SVK 02:17:15.45
14 Kvetáková Lucia SVK 02:21:00.28
15 Verlinden Stien BEL 02:29:09.53
Alberti Anna ITA DNF
PRETZMANN ANNEMIA DEN DNF
MOREL Gwendoline FRA DNF
CARBAJO RAQUEL ESP DNF
K1 men 30,0 km marathon
1 RAMALHO Jose POR 02:14:14.25
2 ALONSO Ivan ESP 02:14:16.31
3 HAMAR Mathias NOR 02:14:19.01
4 Ruiz Xabier ESP 02:14:32.19
5 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:14:33.88
6 FARIA Alfredo POR 02:14:34.43
7 Odvarko Michael CZE 02:14:34.82
8 Graziano Matteo ITA 02:14:47.80
9 MOULE Keith GBR 02:15:20.77
10 URBAN Quentin FRA 02:15:49.16
11 CORRIJN Dries BEL 02:16:41.47
12 FRICK MARVIN GER 02:17:22.91
13 BLACH NICOLAI DEN 02:17:30.64
14 Ihle Andreas GER 02:19:01.58
15 LARSEN Martin DEN 02:21:17.76
SIMMONS Jonathan GBR DNF
BALSAMO Francesco ITA DNF
Petró Ádám HUN DNF
K2 women 26,2 km marathon
1 CSERNAK Edina HUN 01:59:23.39
Váczai Enikő HUN 01:59:23.39
2 Alberti Anna ITA 01:59:42.09
Cicali Stefania ITA 01:59:42.09
3 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 02:02:40.66
LAMPH Fay GBR 02:02:40.66
4 Andersson Emma SWE 02:02:46.15
Jonsson Lindblad Michaela SWE 02:02:46.15
5 CARBAJO RAQUEL ESP 02:04:09.76
Figueras Aurora ESP 02:04:09.76
6 Arguero Lucia ESP 02:04:46.37
Massagues Carolina ESP 02:04:46.37
7 MOREL Gwendoline FRA 02:05:30.92
Mouden Angie FRA 02:05:30.92
8 Jarva Tuisku FIN 02:06:41.00
Riosa Nina FIN 02:06:41.00
9 Malinen Netta FIN 02:07:46.85
Saalasti Maija FIN 02:07:46.85
10 Schönrath Hanna GER 02:13:12.48
Wolle Svenja GER 02:13:12.48
Braun Boróka HUN DNF
Mátyás Mercédesz HUN DNF
K2 men 30,0 km marathon
1 ALONSO Ivan ESP 02:03:56.70
Merchan Emilio ESP 02:03:56.70
2 BOUZAN Walter ESP 02:03:57.00
FERNANDEZ Alvaro ESP 02:03:57.00
3 Daniels Andrew GBR 02:03:57.84
PENDLE Timothy GBR 02:03:57.84
4 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:04:11.30
PETROVICS Mate HUN 02:04:11.30
5 BRANDAO Nuno POR 02:05:23.04
NANITA Nuno POR 02:05:23.04
6 HAMAR Mathias NOR 02:05:48.66
MINDE Morten NOR 02:05:48.66
7 FARIA Alfredo POR 02:05:50.26
Rodrigues Miguel POR 02:05:50.26
8 MOULE Keith GBR 02:05:53.91
SIMMONS Jonathan GBR 02:05:53.91
9 Máthé Krisztián HUN 02:06:25.47
Nyári Bendegúz HUN 02:06:25.47
10 WOLKE Daniel GER 02:06:42.47
WOLKE Florian GER 02:06:42.47
11 JARUTA Rasmus SWE 02:11:00.16
Thorstensson Emil SWE 02:11:00.16
12 Chroust Hynek CZE 02:11:21.82
Kotrc David CZE 02:11:21.82
Stammler Lucas FRA DNS
URBAN Quentin FRA DNS
CORRIJN Dries BEL DNS
Soloid Aleksandr BEL DNS
BLACH NICOLAI DEN DNF
KRAMER Elias DEN DNF
C1 men 26,2 km marathon
1 BARROS Nuno POR 02:07:42.32
2 KOVER Marton HUN 02:07:49.15
3 MOSQUERA David ESP 02:08:03.41
4 GARRIDO Manuel ESP 02:08:59.39
5 Ljubek Nikica CRO 02:10:46.42
6 MARKOVSKYY ANDRIY UKR 02:11:13.68
7 Wend Chris GER 02:11:51.17
8 GILANYI Zsolt HUN 02:14:06.77
9 DLOUHY JAN CZE 02:18:26.40
C2 men 26,2 km marathon
1 FERRO Ramón ESP 02:00:26.74
GRANA Oscar ESP 02:00:26.74
2 Levchenko Oleksandr UKR 02:01:13.64
Shapoval Andrii UKR 02:01:13.64
3 DUBIAK Bartosz POL 02:03:04.57
ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL 02:03:04.57
4 Schmidt Richárd HUN 02:04:00.98
Nagy Gergely Balázs HUN 02:04:00.98
5 Dominguez Jacobo ESP 02:06:28.88
AVILA Alan ESP 02:06:28.88
6 GAMORY Romain FRA 02:07:21.38
Leblanc Etienne FRA 02:07:21.38
7 Pozsár Imre HUN 02:07:28.07
SCHMIDT Daniel HUN 02:07:28.07
Gavenda Adam SVK DNF
Fekete Roland SVK DNF
Ďuriš Michal SVK DNF
Ďuriš Jakub SVK DNF