MARATHON

2013 ECh Vila Verde, POR

K1 women 25,8 km marathon
1 BARA Alexandra HUN 02:05:41.33
2 Hrochova Lenka CZE 02:05:43.79
3 CSERNAK Edina HUN 02:06:05.27
4 LOEVBORG Jeanette DEN 02:06:59.01
5 MOREL Gwendoline FRA 02:10:15.90
6 SORIA Maria ESP 02:10:39.30
7 OSABA Amaia ESP 02:12:33.80
8 ADELSHINOVA Victoria RUS 02:13:08.74
9 Bobrova Anna RUS 02:14:07.33
NIELSEN Alexandra SWE DNF
KLEIN Jennifer GER DNF
CICALI Susanna ITA DNF
K1 men 30,1 km marathon
1 ALONSO Ivan ESP 02:11:37.92
2 RAMALHO Jose POR 02:11:40.60
3 PETROVICS Mate HUN 02:11:46.62
4 Brown Benjamin GBR 02:12:07.22
5 FARIA Alfredo POR 02:13:49.86
6 LARSEN Martin DEN 02:13:51.32
7 VAN BAKEL Joep NED 02:13:54.22
8 SALGA Istvan HUN 02:16:04.57
9 GERMAN Patris RUS 02:16:43.57
10 LUCAS Edwin FRA 02:16:44.71
11 CORRIJN Dries BEL 02:16:45.22
12 HOLST Jacob SWE 02:17:34.67
13 MOULE Keith GBR 02:17:44.01
14 FRICK MARVIN GER 02:18:41.33
15 KUCIAN Martin CZE 02:20:31.13
Merchan Emilio ESP DNF
ZARUBIN Igor RUS DNF
HAMAR Mathias NOR DNF
OLSEN Rene DEN DNF
CREMERS Tom BEL DNF
K2 women 25,8 km marathon
1 LAMPH Fay GBR 01:57:28.82
BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 01:57:28.82
2 VILLACE NURIA ESP 01:57:49.71
CARBAJO RAQUEL ESP 01:57:49.71
3 KISZLI VANDA HUN 01:58:10.93
BARA Alexandra HUN 01:58:10.93
4 LOEVBORG Jeanette DEN 01:58:18.59
PRETZMANN ANNEMIA DEN 01:58:18.59
5 Sousa Joana POR 02:02:35.73
PIMENTA Ana POR 02:02:35.73
6 TOTH Petra HUN 02:02:59.13
CSERNAK Edina HUN 02:02:59.13
7 MOREL Gwendoline FRA 02:03:22.98
LE SCLOTOUR Amelie FRA 02:03:22.98
8 SAEZ Eukene ESP 02:11:05.92
ZABALA Olatz ESP 02:11:05.92
LINDBLAD Michaela SWE DNF
Andersson Emma SWE DNF
CUNHA Monica POR DNF
PONA Cristiana POR DNF
ADELSHINOVA Victoria RUS DNF
Bobrova Anna RUS DNF
K2 men 30,1 km marathon
1 Merchan Emilio ESP 02:02:28.45
ALONSO Ivan ESP 02:02:28.45
2 ADAM Jakub CZE 02:02:38.62
Odvarko Michael CZE 02:02:38.62
3 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:02:41.03
SOLTI Laszlo HUN 02:02:41.03
4 PENDLE Tim GBR 02:04:30.08
SIMMONS Jonathan GBR 02:04:30.08
5 RODRÍGUEZ DAVID ESP 02:04:41.22
Alonso Jorge ESP 02:04:41.22
6 OLSEN Rene DEN 02:04:42.54
BLACH NICOLAI DEN 02:04:42.54
7 BRANDAO Nuno POR 02:04:44.18
NANITA Nuno POR 02:04:44.18
8 FARIA Alfredo POR 02:04:48.33
MACIEL José POR 02:04:48.33
9 JARUTA Rasmus SWE 02:06:39.81
SVENSSON EMIL SWE 02:06:39.81
10 LUCAS Edwin FRA 02:07:01.57
DOUX VICTOR FRA 02:07:01.57
11 BEER Jesper DEN 02:10:26.10
KRAMER Elias DEN 02:10:26.10
12 WOLKE Daniel GER 02:10:28.29
WOLKE Florian GER 02:10:28.29
TEREKHOV Alexey RUS DNF
TEREKHOV Alexander RUS DNF
LJUNGBERG Bjorn SWE DNF
ANDERSSON Marcus SWE DNF
DOBA RICHÁRD HUN DNF
ARANYOSI Gábor HUN DNF
JOAR Thele NOR DNF
SLETSJOEE Karl NOR DNF
CREMERS Tom BEL DNS
CORRIJN Dries BEL DNS
C1 men 25,8 km marathon
1 Campos Antonio ESP 02:03:33.61
2 GARRIDO Manuel ESP 02:04:46.46
3 EBHARDT Matthias GER 02:06:20.76
4 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 02:07:25.06
5 Ljubek Nikica CRO 02:08:44.15
6 SCHMIDT Daniel HUN 02:09:44.95
7 MARTENS JENS GER 02:11:09.79
8 LOPES Fabio POR 02:11:12.13
9 ERLINEKOV Roman RUS 02:16:41.91
VIEIRA Filipe POR DNF
C2 men 25,8 km marathon
1 GRANA Oscar ESP 01:55:02.23
FERRO Ramón ESP 01:55:02.23
2 KOVER Marton HUN 01:55:09.67
GYORE Attila HUN 01:55:09.67
3 AVILA Alan ESP 01:55:47.96
VEGA Carlos ESP 01:55:47.96
4 AMORIM SAMUEL POR 01:56:54.99
LACERDA Rui POR 01:56:54.99
5 EBHARDT Matthias GER 01:57:28.79
MARTENS JENS GER 01:57:28.79
6 KAMINSKI JACEK POL 02:01:09.40
GLAZUNOW WIKTOR POL 02:01:09.40
7 MACHADO Andre POR 02:02:47.68
MACHADO Jose POR 02:02:47.68
8 DUBSKY Vaclav CZE 02:03:31.10
DLOUHY JAN CZE 02:03:31.10
9 SOUCHEYRE Tanguy FRA 02:09:47.59
COUTOU Eliot FRA 02:09:47.59