MARATHON

2011 ECh St. Jean de Losne, FRA

K1 women 25,8 km marathon
1 Alberti Anna ITA 02:06:17,00
2 PONTOPPIDAN Birgit DEN 02:06:18,00
3 BEDOECS KRISZTINA HUN 02:06:38,00
4 Leue Frederike GER 02:06:43,00
5 KOLLAR Judit HUN 02:09:31,00
6 LINDBLAD Michaela SWE 02:09:44,00
7 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 02:09:46,00
8 ITKONON Nina FIN 02:09:48,00
9 OSABA Amaia ESP 02:10:53,00
10 GUNNEY ClaIRL GBR 02:11:01,00
11 LEBEDEVA Alena RUS 02:14:24,00
12 EUKENE Saez Morcillo ESP 02:15:04,00
13 JANTUNEN Tanja FIN 02:19:06,00
Andersson Emma GER DNF
K1 men 30,1 km marathon
1 RAMALHO Jose POR 02:11:38,00
2 Busto Manuel ESP 02:11:43,00
3 NOE Milan HUN 02:12:59,00
4 OLSEN Rene DEN 02:13:00,00
5 ALONSO Ivan ESP 02:13:11,00
6 Krajewski Arkadiusz POL 02:13:15,00
7 Brown Benjamin GBR 02:13:41,00
8 SALGA Istvan HUN 02:16:45,00
9 Lutz Jean Baptiste FRA 02:17:01,00
10 BOHME Matias GER 02:17:47,00
11 VAN BAKEL Joep NED 02:18:10,00
12 KUCIAN Martin CZE 02:22:02,00
13 VERDUYCKT ERIK BEL 02:22:04,00
14 ROCKO Adam POL 02:22:20,00
HOLST Jacob RUS DNF
HENDON Richard IRL DNF
Jezek Tomas CZE DNF
ZARUBIN Igor RUS DNF
K2 women 25,8 km marathon
1 BEDOECS KRISZTINA HUN 01:59:02,00
BARA Alexandra HUN 01:59:02,00
2 MOREL Gwendoline FRA 01:59:03,00
DEVRAINES Ines FRA 01:59:03,00
3 PEREZ Maria ESP 01:59:27,00
GOMEZ Naiara ESP 01:59:27,00
4 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 02:00:29,00
LAMPH Fay GBR 02:00:29,00
5 WECKX Femke BEL 02:03:23,00
BROEKX LIZE BEL 02:03:23,00
6 VILLACE NURIA ESP 02:03:46,00
CARBAJO RAQUEL ESP 02:03:46,00
7 PETRUSCHAT Anne GER 02:04:10,00
Frenken Miriam GER 02:04:10,00
8 HORVATH TIMEA HUN 02:04:16,00
TOTH Petra HUN 02:04:16,00
K2 men 30,1 km marathon
1 LUCAS Edwin FRA 02:04:55,00
Marcaud Romain FRA 02:04:55,00
2 BOUZAN Walter ESP 02:04:57,00
FERNANDEZ Alvaro ESP 02:04:57,00
3 Jezek Tomas CZE 02:05:14,00
JAMBOR Petr CZE 02:05:14,00
4 JULIAN JOSE ESP 02:06:27,00
MARTINEZ Julio ESP 02:06:27,00
5 MINDE Morten NOR 02:06:44,00
HAMAR Mathias NOR 02:06:44,00
6 NOE Milan HUN 02:07:48,00
BOROS Adrian HUN 02:07:48,00
7 BROEKX Toon BEL 02:07:56,00
SAELENS Jonas BEL 02:07:56,00
8 CLIN RÉMI FRA 02:08:00,00
CANDY Jérémy FRA 02:08:00,00
9 DOBOS Ferenc HUN 02:08:26,00
NYEMCSOK Mate HUN 02:08:26,00
10 LJUNGBERG Bjorn SWE 02:11:16,00
JARUTA Rasmus SWE 02:11:16,00
11 TEREKHOV Alexander RUS 02:11:27,00
TEREKHOV Alexey RUS 02:11:27,00
12 DZIURA Pawel POL 02:16:10,00
BRZEZICKI Jakub POL 02:16:10,00
13 THEYS Davy BEL 02:17:00,00
PETERS WILLIAM BEL 02:17:00,00
14 KUCZEWSKI MAREK POL 02:18:33,00
IMIANOWSKI LUKASZ POL 02:18:33,00
CHILDERSTONE Mark GBR DSQ
SIMMONS Jonathan GBR DSQ
FRICK MARVIN GER DNF
SCHNEIDER Johannes GER DNF
ADAM Jakub CZE DNF
Odvarko Michael CZE DNF
HAMAR Magnus NOR DNF
HJEMDAL LARS NOR DNF
JENSEN Peter DEN DNF
GLESNER Jeppe DEN DNF
C1 men 25,8 km marathon
1 BARROS Nuno POR 02:07:26,00
2 EBHARDT Matthias GER 02:07:47,00
3 Ljubek Nikica CRO 02:11:09,00
4 MOSQUERA David ESP 02:11:44,00
5 CALVI Enrico ITA 02:12:06,00
6 DUBSKY Vaclav CZE 02:12:24,00
7 ALVARO Rodriguez ESP 02:14:19,00
8 SUSHCHENKO Alexander RUS 02:15:59,00
9 DLOUHY JAN CZE 02:16:38,00
10 BALLER Tamas HUN 02:17:39,00
11 SMOLINSKI Marcin POL 02:19:38,00
12 FODOR Roland HUN 02:21:52,00
13 SLAWINSKI Jakub POL 02:26:59,00
C2 men 25,8 km marathon
1 KOVER Marton HUN 01:58:21,00
GYORE Attila HUN 01:58:21,00
2 GRANA Oscar ESP 01:58:55,00
FERRO Ramón ESP 01:58:55,00
3 KAMINSKI Mateusz POL 02:01:43,00
PLAWSKI Bartosz POL 02:01:43,00
4 PIERZCHLZWICZ François FRA 02:03:09,00
PERROT Florent FRA 02:03:09,00
5 PESADO Ismael ESP 02:03:27,00
SALGADO Miguel ESP 02:03:27,00
6 CALVI Enrico ITA 02:06:42,00
RODEGHER Luca ITA 02:06:42,00
7 Kozbial Jakub POL 02:09:05,00
HERTEL Michal POL 02:09:05,00
8 SCHMIDT Daniel HUN 02:09:39,00
PALFI Mario HUN 02:09:39,00