FREESTYLE

2011 WCh Plattling, GER

K1 men freestyle
1 Bebbington James GBR 1053.33
1 Bebbington James GBR 1053.333
2 Csonka Peter SVK 1020
2 Csonka Peter SVK 1020.000
3 Wright Stephen USA 940
3 Wright Stephen USA 940.000
4 Troutman Nicholas CAN 875
4 Troutman Nicholas CAN 875.000
5 Serrasolses Gerd ESP 820
5 Serrasolses Gerd ESP 820.000
6 Kirk Bryan USA
6 Kirk Bryan USA
7 Urban Dustin USA
7 Urban Dustin USA
8 Koll Martin GER
8 Koll Martin GER
9 Weight James GBR
9 Weight James GBR
10 Strohmeier Simon GER
10 Strohmeier Simon GER
11 JACKSON Eric USA
11 JACKSON Eric USA
12 Devred Sebastien FRA
12 Devred Sebastien FRA
13 Matsunaga Kazuya JPN
13 Matsunaga Kazuya JPN
14 Bradley Joe GBR
14 Bradley Joe GBR
15 Anderson Sam GBR
15 Anderson Sam GBR
16 Wright Clay USA
16 Wright Clay USA
17 Chappell Adam CAN
17 Chappell Adam CAN
18 Kowalski Joel CAN
18 Kowalski Joel CAN
19 Kaukola Tuomas FIN
19 Kaukola Tuomas FIN
20 Goikoetxea Gorka ESP
20 Goikoetxea Gorka ESP
21 Cailleux Quentin FRA
21 Cailleux Quentin FRA
22 Ward Alan GBR
22 Ward Alan GBR
23 Strohmeier Seppi GER
23 Strohmeier Seppi GER
24 Vohradsky Stepan CZE
24 Vohradsky Stepan CZE
25 Spindler Jan CZE
25 Spindler Jan CZE
26 Curtis Tyler NOR
26 Curtis Tyler NOR
27 Kuronen Tuomas FIN
27 Kuronen Tuomas FIN
28 Grady Keegan CAN
28 Grady Keegan CAN
29 Czauderna Bartosz POL
29 Czauderna Bartosz POL
30 Loughnane Barry IRL
30 Loughnane Barry IRL
31 Lantto Mikael FIN
31 Lantto Mikael FIN
32 Van Kalmthout Casper NED
32 Van Kalmthout Casper NED
33 Mazimann Thomas FRA
33 Mazimann Thomas FRA
34 Bosch i Roca Adria ESP
34 Bosch i Roca Adria ESP
35 Komori Shintaro JPN
35 Komori Shintaro JPN
36 Pedersen Eirik NOR
36 Pedersen Eirik NOR
37 Pesterev Andrey RUS
37 Pesterev Andrey RUS
38 Bubnik Jan CZE
38 Bubnik Jan CZE
39 Dunphy Thomas IRL
39 Dunphy Thomas IRL
40 Czaplicki Tomasz POL
40 Czaplicki Tomasz POL
41 Yagi Tatsuya JPN
41 Yagi Tatsuya JPN
42 Niskanen Juho FIN
42 Niskanen Juho FIN
43 Vorbohle Philipp GER
43 Vorbohle Philipp GER
44 O'Sullivan David IRL
44 O'Sullivan David IRL
45 Andrassy Tomas SVK
45 Andrassy Tomas SVK
46 Lopez Matias ARG
46 Lopez Matias ARG
47 Cahill Brian IRL
47 Cahill Brian IRL
48 Yanagimoto Tatsunori JPN
48 Yanagimoto Tatsunori JPN
49 Wrzal Michal POL
49 Wrzal Michal POL
50 Collenteur Raoul NED
50 Collenteur Raoul NED
51 Maij Thomas NED
51 Maij Thomas NED
52 Hitchins Joey CAN
52 Hitchins Joey CAN
53 Bloder Marcel AUT
53 Bloder Marcel AUT
54 O'Braonain Ronan IRL
54 O'Braonain Ronan IRL
55 Kleemann Christoph GER
55 Kleemann Christoph GER
56 Hirsch Oliver AUT
56 Hirsch Oliver AUT
57 Nakamura Akira JPN
57 Nakamura Akira JPN
58 VASIN Konstantin RUS
58 VASIN Konstantin RUS
59 Krpic Andraz SLO
59 Krpic Andraz SLO
60 Ragimov Sergey RUS
60 Ragimov Sergey RUS
61 Boles Zack CAN
61 Boles Zack CAN
62 Schneck Moritz AUT
62 Schneck Moritz AUT
63 Haugen Jonny NOR
63 Haugen Jonny NOR
64 Karttunen Juuso FIN
64 Karttunen Juuso FIN
65 Sandberg David SWE
65 Sandberg David SWE
66 Hesse Christoph AUT
66 Hesse Christoph AUT
67 Langer Jiri CZE
67 Langer Jiri CZE
68 Murko Tomaz SLO
68 Murko Tomaz SLO
69 Hammaraeng Robin SWE
69 Hammaraeng Robin SWE
70 Burov Mikhail RUS
70 Burov Mikhail RUS
71 Chotak Tsering IND
71 Chotak Tsering IND
72 Robles Audrei coto CRC
72 Robles Audrei coto CRC
73 Krivanek Ondrej CZE
73 Krivanek Ondrej CZE
74 Prasad Ayodhya IND
74 Prasad Ayodhya IND
75 Matecki Marcin POL
75 Matecki Marcin POL
76 van den Burg Johan NED
76 van den Burg Johan NED
77 Blokhin Alexandr RUS
77 Blokhin Alexandr RUS
78 Rial Pablo ARG
78 Rial Pablo ARG
79 Breytenbac Deon JOhann RSA
79 Breytenbac Deon JOhann RSA
80 Cako Vladimir SVK
80 Cako Vladimir SVK
81 Ingelsten Simon SWE
81 Ingelsten Simon SWE
K1 women freestyle
1 O'Hara Claire GBR 663.33
1 O'Hara Claire GBR 663.333
2 Jackson Emily USA 583.33
2 Jackson Emily USA 583.333
3 Gordon Ebens Ruth CAN 450
3 Gordon Ebens Ruth CAN 450.000
4 Halasova Nina SVK 366.67
4 Halasova Nina SVK 366.667
5 Mills Haley USA 290
5 Mills Haley USA 290.000
6 Wall Emily GBR
6 Wall Emily GBR
7 Kulkova Ekaterina RUS
7 Kulkova Ekaterina RUS
8 Seather Mariann NOR
8 Seather Mariann NOR
9 Devillez Marlene FRA
9 Devillez Marlene FRA
10 Huebner Anne GER
10 Huebner Anne GER
11 Ishida Motoko JPN
11 Ishida Motoko JPN
12 Suurseppae Paula FIN
12 Suurseppae Paula FIN
13 NEWMAN Nouria FRA
13 NEWMAN Nouria FRA
14 Erguin Bolivar Jurdana ESP
14 Erguin Bolivar Jurdana ESP
15 Chrimes Jenny GBR
15 Chrimes Jenny GBR
16 Wegman Querine NED
16 Wegman Querine NED
17 Clancey Erin USA
17 Clancey Erin USA
18 Lussin Emily CAN
18 Lussin Emily CAN
19 Kaspers Andrea GER
19 Kaspers Andrea GER
20 Stone Jessie USA
20 Stone Jessie USA
21 Bruet Amelie FRA
21 Bruet Amelie FRA
22 Wegman Martina NED
22 Wegman Martina NED
23 Spiertz Senna NED
23 Spiertz Senna NED
24 Mykkaenen Anni FIN
24 Mykkaenen Anni FIN
25 Lehner Gudrun AUT
25 Lehner Gudrun AUT
26 Filova Eva SVK
26 Filova Eva SVK
27 Cisarova Alexandra SVK
27 Cisarova Alexandra SVK
28 Terni Marjaana FIN
28 Terni Marjaana FIN
29 Green Polly NZL
29 Green Polly NZL
30 Suematsu Yoshiko JPN
30 Suematsu Yoshiko JPN
31 Kuenstl Linda AUT
31 Kuenstl Linda AUT
32 Kjelland Ida NOR
32 Kjelland Ida NOR
33 Lindgren Maria SWE
33 Lindgren Maria SWE
34 Gruber Paula AUT
34 Gruber Paula AUT
35 Garcia Riberaygu Emma AND
35 Garcia Riberaygu Emma AND
36 Kuranuki Yoko JPN
36 Kuranuki Yoko JPN
37 Marchand Annie-Pier CAN
37 Marchand Annie-Pier CAN
38 Hornhardt Sandrina GER
38 Hornhardt Sandrina GER
39 Dobrzhitskaya Maria RUS
39 Dobrzhitskaya Maria RUS
40 Vlaeminck Isis BEL
40 Vlaeminck Isis BEL
41 Sediva Lucie CZE
41 Sediva Lucie CZE
42 Migdauova Katerina CZE
42 Migdauova Katerina CZE
43 Iturralde Garazi ESP
43 Iturralde Garazi ESP
44 Tsyganova Svetlana RUS
44 Tsyganova Svetlana RUS
45 Borovickova Lenka CZE
45 Borovickova Lenka CZE
C1 men freestyle
1 Jackson Dane USA 686.67
1 Jackson Dane USA 686.667
2 Hitzigrath Philipp GER 640
2 Hitzigrath Philipp GER 640.000
3 Goikoetxea Aitor ESP 633.33
3 Goikoetxea Aitor ESP 633.333
4 Chapelle Seth USA 541.67
4 Chapelle Seth USA 541.667
5 Juanikorena Igor ESP 506.67
5 Juanikorena Igor ESP 506.667
6 Hummel Markus GER
6 Hummel Markus GER
7 Ramadan Adam GBR
7 Ramadan Adam GBR
8 Bosch i Roca Adria ESP
8 Bosch i Roca Adria ESP
9 Cervinka Lukas CZE
9 Cervinka Lukas CZE
10 Suc Jonathan FRA
10 Suc Jonathan FRA
11 Poffenberger Jordan USA
11 Poffenberger Jordan USA
12 Fairier Rodolphe FRA
12 Fairier Rodolphe FRA
13 O'Rourke John IRL
13 O'Rourke John IRL
14 Iljima Tomoki JPN
14 Iljima Tomoki JPN
15 King Paul GBR
15 King Paul GBR
16 Liska Jan CZE
16 Liska Jan CZE
17 Unterberg Jonas GER
17 Unterberg Jonas GER
18 Grady Keegan CAN
18 Grady Keegan CAN
19 Savsek Jonas SLO
19 Savsek Jonas SLO