FREESTYLE

2009 WCh Thun, SUI

K1 men freestyle
1 Troutman Nicholas CAN 1510
1 Troutman Nicholas CAN 1510.000
2 JACKSON Eric USA 958.33
2 JACKSON Eric USA 958.330
3 Wright Stephen USA 790
3 Wright Stephen USA 790.000
4 GALLAIS Jules FRA 466.67
4 GALLAIS Jules FRA 466.670
5 Kowalski Joel CAN 410
5 Kowalski Joel CAN 410.000
6 Meyers Jonny USA
6 Meyers Jonny USA
7 Csonka Peter SVK
7 Csonka Peter SVK
8 Van Kalmthout Casper NED
8 Van Kalmthout Casper NED
9 Lantto Mikael FIN
9 Lantto Mikael FIN
10 TYLER CURTIS NOR
10 TYLER CURTIS NOR
11 Thompson Kelsey CAN
11 Thompson Kelsey CAN
12 Shintaro Komori JPN
12 Shintaro Komori JPN
13 Dumoulin Mathieu FRA
13 Dumoulin Mathieu FRA
14 Harris Billy CAN
14 Harris Billy CAN
15 Bergeron Proulx Francoi CAN
15 Bergeron Proulx Francoi CAN
16 Best Jon GBR
16 Best Jon GBR
17 Kazuya Matsunaga JPN
17 Kazuya Matsunaga JPN
18 Serrasolses Gerd ESP
18 Serrasolses Gerd ESP
19 Kuronen Tuomas FIN
19 Kuronen Tuomas FIN
20 Chrimes Richard GBR
20 Chrimes Richard GBR
21 Kirk Bryan USA
21 Kirk Bryan USA
22 Spreiter Sandro SUI
22 Spreiter Sandro SUI
23 Yap Anthony AUS
23 Yap Anthony AUS
24 Haberling Severin SUI
24 Haberling Severin SUI
25 Coldebella Mathieu FRA
25 Coldebella Mathieu FRA
26 Immler Anton SWE
26 Immler Anton SWE
27 Strohmeier Seppi GER
27 Strohmeier Seppi GER
28 Carpene Leo FRA
28 Carpene Leo FRA
29 HERZIG Daniel AUT
29 HERZIG Daniel AUT
30 Strohmeier Simon GER
30 Strohmeier Simon GER
31 Ward Alan GBR
31 Ward Alan GBR
32 Dillier Florian SUI
32 Dillier Florian SUI
33 Sturges Rush USA
33 Sturges Rush USA
34 Bloder Marcel AUT
34 Bloder Marcel AUT
35 Corey Volt USA
35 Corey Volt USA
36 Magwmba Ibrahim UGA
36 Magwmba Ibrahim UGA
37 Zarn Andrea Marco SUI
37 Zarn Andrea Marco SUI
38 Akira Nakamura JPN
38 Akira Nakamura JPN
39 Anderson Sam GBR
39 Anderson Sam GBR
40 ANDREA COLOMBO ITA
40 ANDREA COLOMBO ITA
41 Leonard Mark IRL
41 Leonard Mark IRL
42 Mitaut Maxime FRA
42 Mitaut Maxime FRA
43 Goikoetxea Gorka ESP
43 Goikoetxea Gorka ESP
44 Cooper Doug GBR
44 Cooper Doug GBR
45 Collenteur Raoul NED
45 Collenteur Raoul NED
46 Andrassy Tomas SVK
46 Andrassy Tomas SVK
47 VASIN Konstantin RUS
47 VASIN Konstantin RUS
48 O'Donoghue Tomas IRL
48 O'Donoghue Tomas IRL
49 Suokko Samuli FIN
49 Suokko Samuli FIN
50 Rybnikov Ivan RUS
50 Rybnikov Ivan RUS
51 Langner Nico GER
51 Langner Nico GER
52 Tatsuya Yagi JPN
52 Tatsuya Yagi JPN
53 Vohradsky Stepan CZE
53 Vohradsky Stepan CZE
54 Sato Masataka JPN
54 Sato Masataka JPN
55 Czaplicki Tomasz POL
55 Czaplicki Tomasz POL
56 Walstedt Mats SWE
56 Walstedt Mats SWE
57 Junkka Marcus SWE
57 Junkka Marcus SWE
58 Uneken Tim NED
58 Uneken Tim NED
59 Brouwer Remco NED
59 Brouwer Remco NED
60 Kuronen Miika FIN
60 Kuronen Miika FIN
61 Babi Paulo UGA
61 Babi Paulo UGA
62 Kaukola Tuomas FIN
62 Kaukola Tuomas FIN
63 STROEMER Michael AUT
63 STROEMER Michael AUT
64 Cahill Brian IRL
64 Cahill Brian IRL
65 Hinkel Thomas GER
65 Hinkel Thomas GER
66 Rundgren Tomas SWE
66 Rundgren Tomas SWE
67 Vargas Mario CRC
67 Vargas Mario CRC
68 Spindler Jan CZE
68 Spindler Jan CZE
69 Stocker Julian SUI
69 Stocker Julian SUI
70 FEDERICO Di Coscio ITA
70 FEDERICO Di Coscio ITA
71 Lamiel Cristian ESP
71 Lamiel Cristian ESP
72 Joos Sven BEL
72 Joos Sven BEL
73 Prause Petr CZE
73 Prause Petr CZE
74 Vorbohle Philipp GER
74 Vorbohle Philipp GER
75 Sinclair Eden NZL
75 Sinclair Eden NZL
76 Flowers Timothy UGA
76 Flowers Timothy UGA
77 Searle Jason NZL
77 Searle Jason NZL
78 ROBERTO BOGAZZI ITA
78 ROBERTO BOGAZZI ITA
79 Segura Carlos CRC
79 Segura Carlos CRC
80 Krivanek Ondrej CZE
80 Krivanek Ondrej CZE
81 Iline Sergey RUS
81 Iline Sergey RUS
82 Langer Jiri CZE
82 Langer Jiri CZE
83 Michal Wrzal POL
83 Michal Wrzal POL
84 Moore Alan IRL
84 Moore Alan IRL
85 Zhdanko Alexey RUS
85 Zhdanko Alexey RUS
86 Gibson Neil IRL
86 Gibson Neil IRL
87 Carracher Lachlan AUS
87 Carracher Lachlan AUS
88 Kraler Benjamin AUT
88 Kraler Benjamin AUT
89 Sandberg David SWE
89 Sandberg David SWE
90 Pedersen Eirik NOR
90 Pedersen Eirik NOR
91 Kolmovskiy Oleg RUS
91 Kolmovskiy Oleg RUS
92 De Keersmaeker Erik BEL
92 De Keersmaeker Erik BEL
93 Piotr Sikora POL
93 Piotr Sikora POL
94 Kim Hyunsoo KOR
94 Kim Hyunsoo KOR
95 ANDREA MELE ITA
95 ANDREA MELE ITA
96 Lukasz Lesniak POL
96 Lukasz Lesniak POL
97 Marcin Marchowski POL
97 Marcin Marchowski POL
98 Martins Hugo POR
98 Martins Hugo POR
99 Arellano Maira Edward CHI
99 Arellano Maira Edward CHI
100 Soufiane MAZZAOURI MAR
100 Soufiane MAZZAOURI MAR
101 Andrew Sam AUS
101 Andrew Sam AUS
102 Wegman Remi NED
102 Wegman Remi NED
103 Milarezi David Stefan BRA
103 Milarezi David Stefan BRA
K1 women freestyle
1 Jackson Emily USA 553.33
1 Jackson Emily USA 553.330
2 Gordon Ruth CAN 348.33
2 Gordon Ruth CAN 348.330
3 Faux Tanya AUS 340
3 Faux Tanya AUS 340.000
4 Saether Mariann NOR 263.33
4 Saether Mariann NOR 263.330
5 Wegman Martina NED 160
5 Wegman Martina NED 160.000
6 Jarvie Fiona GBR
6 Jarvie Fiona GBR
7 Mumu Tani JPN
7 Mumu Tani JPN
8 Wall Emily GBR
8 Wall Emily GBR
9 Motoko Ishida JPN
9 Motoko Ishida JPN
10 Suurseppae Paula FIN
10 Suurseppae Paula FIN
11 Lindgren Maria SWE
11 Lindgren Maria SWE
12 Stone Jessie USA
12 Stone Jessie USA
13 McDonald Carly CAN
13 McDonald Carly CAN
14 Gautier Dominique CAN
14 Gautier Dominique CAN
15 Campbell Elaine USA
15 Campbell Elaine USA
16 Halasova Nina SVK
16 Halasova Nina SVK
17 Kulkova Ekaterina RUS
17 Kulkova Ekaterina RUS
18 Schlott Ingrid GER
18 Schlott Ingrid GER
19 Vackova Hana CZE
19 Vackova Hana CZE
20 Savelyeva Evgenia RUS
20 Savelyeva Evgenia RUS
21 Kaiser Jutta GER
21 Kaiser Jutta GER
22 Borovickova Lenka CZE
22 Borovickova Lenka CZE
23 Yoshiko Suematsu JPN
23 Yoshiko Suematsu JPN
24 McGriskin Siobhan IRL
24 McGriskin Siobhan IRL
25 Devillez Marlene FRA
25 Devillez Marlene FRA
26 Dobrzhitskaya Maria RUS
26 Dobrzhitskaya Maria RUS
27 Marchand Annie Pier CAN
27 Marchand Annie Pier CAN
28 Levknecht Adriene USA
28 Levknecht Adriene USA
29 Erguin Bolivar Jurdana ESP
29 Erguin Bolivar Jurdana ESP
30 O'Donnell Sinead IRL
30 O'Donnell Sinead IRL
31 Juanmarti Gemma ESP
31 Juanmarti Gemma ESP
32 GARCIA RIBERAYGU AND
32 GARCIA RIBERAYGU AND
33 Vanska-Westgarth Satu FIN
33 Vanska-Westgarth Satu FIN
34 Migdauova Katerina CZE
34 Migdauova Katerina CZE
35 BERTRAND VALERIE NOR
35 BERTRAND VALERIE NOR
36 Lehner Gudrun AUT
36 Lehner Gudrun AUT
37 Davies Lowri GBR
37 Davies Lowri GBR
38 Kuronen Jonna FIN
38 Kuronen Jonna FIN
39 Sebelin Sandra GER
39 Sebelin Sandra GER
40 SOURROUILLE Pauline FRA
40 SOURROUILLE Pauline FRA
41 Kilbridge Jenny IRL
41 Kilbridge Jenny IRL
42 Merembe Prossy UGA
42 Merembe Prossy UGA
43 Sunuwar Rai Susmita NEP
43 Sunuwar Rai Susmita NEP