Medals

sprint
slalom
marathon
wildwater
freestyle
ocean
Olympic Games
World Champs
European Games
European Champs
men
women
mix
relay
teams
extreme
K1
K2
K4
C1
C2
C4
V1
OC1
200 m
500 m
600 m
1.000 m
5.000 m
10.000 m

e.g. 2011, 2012 or 1980-1989

gold medals 16
silver medals 16
bronze medals 17
<< >> <
1 2

2016 OG Rio de Janeiro, BRA

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 Heath Liam Great Britain  flag GBR 00:35.197
2 Beaumont Maxime France  flag FRA 00:35.362
3 CRAVIOTTO Saul Spain  flag ESP 00:35.662
3 Rauhe Ronald Germany  flag GER 00:35.662
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 CARRINGTON Lisa New Zealand  flag NZL 00:39.864
2 Walczykiewicz Marta Poland  flag POL 00:40.279
3 OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA Inna Azerbaijan  flag AZE 00:40.401
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 01:52.494
2 Joergensen Emma Aastrand Denmark  flag DEN 01:54.326
3 CARRINGTON Lisa New Zealand  flag NZL 01:54.372
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 WALZ Marcus Spain  flag ESP 03:31.447
2 DOSTAL Josef Czech Republic  flag CZE 03:32.145
3 Anoshkin Roman Russia  flag RUS 03:33.363
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 CRAVIOTTO Saul Spain  flag ESP 00:32.075
TORO Cristian Spain  flag ESP 00:32.075
2 Heath Liam Great Britain  flag GBR 00:32.368
Schofield Jonathan Great Britain  flag GBR 00:32.368
3 LANKAS Aurimas Lithuania  flag LTU 00:32.382
RAMANAUSKAS Edvinas Lithuania  flag LTU 00:32.382
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Szabo Gabriella Hungary  flag HUN 01:43.687
Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 01:43.687
2 WEBER Franziska Germany  flag GER 01:43.738
Dietze Tina Germany  flag GER 01:43.738
3 Naja Karolina Poland  flag POL 01:45.207
Mikolajczyk Beata Poland  flag POL 01:45.207
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 RENDSCHMIDT Max Germany  flag GER 03:10.781
Gross Marcus Germany  flag GER 03:10.781
2 Tomicevic Marko Serbia  flag SRB 03:10.969
ZORIC Milenko Serbia  flag SRB 03:10.969
3 WALLACE Kenny Australia  flag AUS 03:12.593
Tame Lachlan Australia  flag AUS 03:12.593
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Szabo Gabriella Hungary  flag HUN 01:31.482
Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 01:31.482
Csipes Tamara Hungary  flag HUN 01:31.482
FAZEKAS-ZUR Krisztina Hungary  flag HUN 01:31.482
2 HERING Sabrina Germany  flag GER 01:32.383
WEBER Franziska Germany  flag GER 01:32.383
KRIEGERSTEIN Steffi Germany  flag GER 01:32.383
Dietze Tina Germany  flag GER 01:32.383
3 MAKHNEVA Marharyta Belarus  flag BLR 01:33.908
Liapeshka Nadzeya Belarus  flag BLR 01:33.908
Khudzenka Volha Belarus  flag BLR 01:33.908
LITVINCHUK Maryna Belarus  flag BLR 01:33.908
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 RENDSCHMIDT Max Germany  flag GER 03:02.143
LIEBSCHER Tom Germany  flag GER 03:02.143
Hoff Max Germany  flag GER 03:02.143
Gross Marcus Germany  flag GER 03:02.143
2 MYSAK Denis Slovakia  flag SVK 03:05.044
Vlcek Erik Slovakia  flag SVK 03:05.044
Tarr Juraj Slovakia  flag SVK 03:05.044
LINKA Tibor Slovakia  flag SVK 03:05.044
3 Havel Daniel Czech Republic  flag CZE 03:05.176
Trefil Lukas Czech Republic  flag CZE 03:05.176
DOSTAL Josef Czech Republic  flag CZE 03:05.176
Sterba Jan Czech Republic  flag CZE 03:05.176
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 03:56.926
1 CHEBAN Iurii Ukraine  flag UKR 00:39.279
2 QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS Isaquias Brazil  flag BRA 03:58.529
2 Demyanenko Valentin Azerbaijan  flag AZE 00:39.493
3 Shtokalov Ilya Russia  flag RUS 04:00.963
3 QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS Isaquias Brazil  flag BRA 00:39.628
<< >> <
1 2