Medals

sprint
slalom
marathon
wildwater
freestyle
ocean
Olympic Games
World Champs
European Games
European Champs
men
women
mix
relay
teams
extreme
K1
K2
K4
C1
C2
C4
V1
OC1
200 m
500 m
600 m
1.000 m
5.000 m
10.000 m

e.g. 2011, 2012 or 1980-1989

gold medals 1841
silver medals 1842
bronze medals 1846
<< >>
4 5 6 7 8 9 10

2018 ECh Belgrade, SRB

K4 men 500 m sprint
1 CRAVIOTTO Saul Spain  flag ESP 01:18.559
WALZ Marcus Spain  flag ESP 01:18.559
TORO Cristian Spain  flag ESP 01:18.559
GERMA Rodrigo Spain  flag ESP 01:18.559
2 RENDSCHMIDT Max Germany  flag GER 01:18.573
LIEBSCHER Tom Germany  flag GER 01:18.573
Rauhe Ronald Germany  flag GER 01:18.573
LEMKE Max Germany  flag GER 01:18.573
3 Tótka Sándor Hungary  flag HUN 01:19.939
DUDAS Miklos Hungary  flag HUN 01:19.939
Molnar Peter Hungary  flag HUN 01:19.939
KULI István Hungary  flag HUN 01:19.939
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Karasz Anna Hungary  flag HUN 01:28.933
MEDVE Erika Hungary  flag HUN 01:28.933
Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 01:28.933
BODONYI Dora Hungary  flag HUN 01:28.933
2 SVITA Alina Belarus  flag BLR 01:30.067
LIA Nadzeya Belarus  flag BLR 01:30.067
LITVINCHUK Maryna Belarus  flag BLR 01:30.067
Khudzenka Volha Belarus  flag BLR 01:30.067
3 STEPANOVA Kira Russia  flag RUS 01:30.553
Sobetova Vera Russia  flag RUS 01:30.553
CHERNIGOVSKAYA Svetlana Russia  flag RUS 01:30.553
Panchenko Anastasia Russia  flag RUS 01:30.553
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 NIKITSIN Kiryl Belarus  flag BLR 02:48.841
BIALKO Vitaliy Belarus  flag BLR 02:48.841
FEDARENKA Ilya Belarus  flag BLR 02:48.841
Piatrushenka Raman Belarus  flag BLR 02:48.841
2 BALAŽ Samuel Slovakia  flag SVK 02:49.491
JAKUBÍK Gábor Slovakia  flag SVK 02:49.491
DORNER Milan Slovakia  flag SVK 02:49.491
LINKA Tibor Slovakia  flag SVK 02:49.491
3 HERNANZ Javier Spain  flag ESP 02:49.701
GORROTXA Aitor Spain  flag ESP 02:49.701
ROZA Pelayo Spain  flag ESP 02:49.701
MILLA Ruben Spain  flag ESP 02:49.701
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 NADIRADZE Zaza Georgia  flag GEO 00:39.200
2 Shtyl Ivan Russia  flag RUS 00:39.224
3 Kozyr Artsem Belarus  flag BLR 00:39.468
C1 women 200 m sprint
1 ROMASENKO Olesia Russia  flag RUS 00:45.726
2 BOROWSKA Dorota Poland  flag POL 00:46.222
3 BALLA Virag Hungary  flag HUN 00:46.470
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 FUKSA Martin Czech Republic  flag CZE 01:47.404
2 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 01:47.659
3 TARNOVSKYI Oleg Moldova  flag MDA 01:48.454
C1 women 500 m sprint
1 NAZDROVA Alena Belarus  flag BLR 02:03.053
2 KURACH Kseniia Russia  flag RUS 02:05.013
3 LUZAN Liudmyla Ukraine  flag UKR 02:07.173
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 FUKSA Martin Czech Republic  flag CZE 03:46.723
2 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 03:46.810
3 TACCHINI Carlo Italy  flag ITA 03:51.916
C1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 22:51.010
2 Shamshurin Kirill Russia  flag RUS 23:06.650
3 TACCHINI Carlo Italy  flag ITA 23:11.350
C1 women 5.000 m sprint
1 KLIMAVA Volha Belarus  flag BLR 25:58.260
2 LAKATOS Zsanett Hungary  flag HUN 26:49.770
3 BABAK Liudmyla Ukraine  flag UKR 27:02.130
<< >>
4 5 6 7 8 9 10