Medals

sprint
slalom
marathon
wildwater
freestyle
ocean
Olympic Games
World Champs
European Games
European Champs
men
women
mix
relay
teams
extreme
K1
K2
K4
C1
C2
C4
V1
OC1
200 m
500 m
600 m
1.000 m
5.000 m
10.000 m

e.g. 2011, 2012 or 1980-1989

gold medals 1825
silver medals 1826
bronze medals 1829
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

2018 WCh Montemor, POR

K2 men 500 m sprint
1 KUZAKHMETOV Artem Russia  flag RUS 01:30.666
BLINTCOV Vladislav Russia  flag RUS 01:30.666
2 VEKIC Stefan Serbia  flag SRB 01:30.953
TORUBAROV Vladimir Serbia  flag SRB 01:30.953
3 Nekriosius Ricardas Lithuania  flag LTU 01:31.449
Olijnik Andrej Lithuania  flag LTU 01:31.449
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Karasz Anna Hungary  flag HUN 01:43.065
Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 01:43.065
2 CARRINGTON Lisa New Zealand  flag NZL 01:43.088
RYAN Caitlin New Zealand  flag NZL 01:43.088
3 FRITZ Jasmin Germany  flag GER 01:45.589
KRIEGERSTEIN Steffi Germany  flag GER 01:45.589
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Hoff Max Germany  flag GER 03:15.797
Gross Marcus Germany  flag GER 03:15.797
2 CUBELOS Francisco Spain  flag ESP 03:16.617
PENA Inigo Spain  flag ESP 03:16.617
3 Tomicevic Marko Serbia  flag SRB 03:17.407
ZORIC Milenko Serbia  flag SRB 03:17.407
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 CSIPES-GALBÁCS Tamara Hungary  flag HUN 03:39.811
Medveczky Erika Hungary  flag HUN 03:39.811
2 ISKRZYCKA Justyna Poland  flag POL 03:43.758
PASZEK Paulina Poland  flag POL 03:43.758
3 BRÜSSLER Sarah Germany  flag GER 03:45.091
Gebhardt Melanie Germany  flag GER 03:45.091
K4 men 500 m sprint
1 RENDSCHMIDT Max Germany  flag GER 01:20.056
LIEBSCHER Tom Germany  flag GER 01:20.056
Rauhe Ronald Germany  flag GER 01:20.056
LEMKE Max Germany  flag GER 01:20.056
2 CRAVIOTTO Saul Spain  flag ESP 01:20.423
WALZ Marcus Spain  flag ESP 01:20.423
TORO Cristian Spain  flag ESP 01:20.423
GERMADE Rodrigo Spain  flag ESP 01:20.423
3 Tótka Sándor Hungary  flag HUN 01:21.480
Molnar Peter Hungary  flag HUN 01:21.480
DUDAS Miklos Hungary  flag HUN 01:21.480
? KULI István Hungary  flag HUN 01:21.480
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Karasz Anna Hungary  flag HUN 01:33.761
Medveczky Erika Hungary  flag HUN 01:33.761
Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 01:33.761
BODONYI Dora Hungary  flag HUN 01:33.761
2 CARRINGTON Lisa New Zealand  flag NZL 01:33.771
FISHER Aimee New Zealand  flag NZL 01:33.771
IMRIE Kayla New Zealand  flag NZL 01:33.771
RYAN Caitlin New Zealand  flag NZL 01:33.771
3 Naja Karolina Poland  flag POL 01:34.568
WISNIEWSKA Helena Poland  flag POL 01:34.568
PULAWSKA Anna Poland  flag POL 01:34.568
KOLODZIEJCZYK Katarzyna Poland  flag POL 01:34.568
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 GECSO Tamas Germany  flag GER 02:57.947
THORDSEN Jakob Germany  flag GER 02:57.947
SCHOPF Jacob Germany  flag GER 02:57.947
REUSCHENBACH Lukas Germany  flag GER 02:57.947
2 BALAŽ Samuel Slovakia  flag SVK 02:58.914
Tarr Juraj Slovakia  flag SVK 02:58.914
Vlcek Erik Slovakia  flag SVK 02:58.914
JAKUBÍK Gábor Slovakia  flag SVK 02:58.914
3 CUBELOS Francisco Spain  flag ESP 02:59.341
MILLAN Ruben Spain  flag ESP 02:59.341
ROZA Pelayo Spain  flag ESP 02:59.341
PENA Inigo Spain  flag ESP 02:59.341
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Kozyr Artsem Belarus  flag BLR 00:39.810
2 Shtyl Ivan Russia  flag RUS 00:39.970
3 ZUSTAUTAS Henrikas Lithuania  flag LTU 00:40.043
C1 women 200 m sprint
1 Vincent-Lapointe Laurence Canada  flag CAN 00:45.567
2 ROMASENKO Olesia Russia  flag RUS 00:46.242
3 NAZDROVA Alena Belarus  flag BLR 00:46.812
3 BOROWSKA Dorota Poland  flag POL 00:46.812
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Dos Santos Isaquias Brazil  flag BRA 01:49.203
2 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 01:49.496
3 FUKSA Martin Czech Republic  flag CZE 01:50.143
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7