Medals

sprint
slalom
marathon
wildwater
freestyle
ocean
Olympic Games
World Champs
European Games
European Champs
men
women
mix
relay
teams
extreme
K1
K2
K4
C1
C2
C4
V1
OC1
200 m
500 m
600 m
1.000 m
5.000 m
10.000 m

e.g. 2011, 2012 or 1980-1989

gold medals 1841
silver medals 1842
bronze medals 1846
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

2019 EG Minsk, BLR

K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Karasz Anna Hungary  flag HUN 01:41.526
Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 01:41.526
Csipes Tamara Hungary  flag HUN 01:41.526
Medveczky Erika Hungary  flag HUN 01:41.526
2 MAKHNEVA Marharyta Belarus  flag BLR 01:41.654
Papok Nadzeya Belarus  flag BLR 01:41.654
Khudzenka Volha Belarus  flag BLR 01:41.654
LITVINCHUK Maryna Belarus  flag BLR 01:41.654
3 Naja Karolina Poland  flag POL 01:42.851
KOLODZIEJCZYK Katarzyna Poland  flag POL 01:42.851
PULAWSKA Anna Poland  flag POL 01:42.851
WISNIEWSKA Helena Poland  flag POL 01:42.851
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Kozyr Artsem Belarus  flag BLR 42.835
2 CRACIUN NICOLAE Italy  flag ITA 43.353
3 BENAVIDES Alfonso Spain  flag ESP 44.255
C1 women 200 m sprint
1 NAZDROVA Alena Belarus  flag BLR 50.351
2 JAHN Lisa Germany  flag GER 51.656
3 BOROWSKA Dorota Poland  flag POL 51.731
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Kaczor Tomasz Poland  flag POL 03:57.953
2 Shamshurin Kirill Russia  flag RUS 03:58.028
3 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 03:59.278
C2 women 500 m sprint
1 BALLA Virag Hungary  flag HUN 02:11.129
Takacs Kincso Hungary  flag HUN 02:11.129
2 MAKARCHANKA Nadzeya Belarus  flag BLR 02:12.924
KLIMAVA Volha Belarus  flag BLR 02:12.924
3 KURACH Kseniia Russia  flag RUS 02:14.194
ROMASENKO Olesia Russia  flag RUS 02:14.194
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 CHIRILA Catalin Romania  flag ROU 03:40.919
Mihalachi Victor Romania  flag ROU 03:40.919
2 Vandiuk Yurii Ukraine  flag UKR 03:41.692
Rybachok Andrii Ukraine  flag UKR 03:41.692
3 Shamshurin Kirill Russia  flag RUS 03:42.547
Pervukhin Ilya Russia  flag RUS 03:42.547

2018 WCh Montemor, POR

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 GARROTE Carlos Spain  flag ESP 00:35.259
2 SEJA Arturas Lithuania  flag LTU 00:35.366
3 Lukantsov Evgenii Russia  flag RUS 00:35.512
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 CARRINGTON Lisa New Zealand  flag NZL 00:38.821
2 JØRGENSEN Emma Denmark  flag DEN 00:40.548
3 STENSILS Linnea Sweden  flag SWE 00:40.585
K1 men 500 m sprint
1 DOSTAL Josef Czech Republic  flag CZE 01:37.905
2 LIEBSCHER Tom Germany  flag GER 01:38.912
3 Nadas Bence Hungary  flag HUN 01:39.516
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 01:47.254
2 CARRINGTON Lisa New Zealand  flag NZL 01:47.984
3 Khudzenka Volha Belarus  flag BLR 01:48.724
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7