Medals

sprint
slalom
marathon
wildwater
freestyle
ocean
Olympic Games
World Champs
European Games
European Champs
men
women
mix
relay
teams
extreme
K1
K2
K4
C1
C2
C4
V1
OC1
200 m
500 m
600 m
1.000 m
3.400 m
3.600 m
5.000 m
10.000 m

e.g. 2011, 2012 or 1980-1989

gold medals 1873
silver medals 1874
bronze medals 1880
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

2019 WCh Szeged, HUN

K2 men 500 m sprint
1 DAINEKA Stanislau Belarus  flag BLR 00:01:33.130
NATYNCHYK Dzmitry Belarus  flag BLR 00:01:33.130
2 ROZA Pelayo Spain  flag ESP 00:01:33.480
Vazquez Llenin Pedro Spain  flag ESP 00:01:33.480
3 Hiller Martin Germany  flag GER 00:01:34.500
Gross Marcus Germany  flag GER 00:01:34.500
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Khudzenka Volha Belarus  flag BLR 00:01:42.555
LITVINCHUK Maryna Belarus  flag BLR 00:01:42.555
2 Naja Karolina Poland  flag POL 00:01:43.345
PULAWSKA Anna Poland  flag POL 00:01:43.345
3 PONOMARENKO JANIC Spela Slovenia  flag SLO 00:01:44.210
OSTERMAN Anja Slovenia  flag SLO 00:01:44.210
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Hoff Max Germany  flag GER 00:03:20.537
SCHOPF Jacob Germany  flag GER 00:03:20.537
2 CUBELOS Francisco Spain  flag ESP 00:03:21.792
PENA Inigo Spain  flag ESP 00:03:21.792
3 Carre Cyrille France  flag FRA 00:03:22.962
Hubert Etienne France  flag FRA 00:03:22.962
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 HAGYMÁSI RÉKA Hungary  flag HUN 00:03:34.235
Medveczky Erika Hungary  flag HUN 00:03:34.235
2 Bruessler Sarah Germany  flag GER 00:03:35.595
MEDERT Tabea Germany  flag GER 00:03:35.595
3 Alanis Morales Karina Mexico  flag MEX 00:03:40.910
Montemayor Rodriguez Maricela Mexico  flag MEX 00:03:40.910
K4 men 500 m sprint
1 RENDSCHMIDT Max Germany  flag GER 00:01:19.266
Rauhe Ronald Germany  flag GER 00:01:19.266
LIEBSCHER Tom Germany  flag GER 00:01:19.266
LEMKE Max Germany  flag GER 00:01:19.266
2 Craviotto Rivero Saul Spain  flag ESP 00:01:19.771
AREVALO Carlos Spain  flag ESP 00:01:19.771
WALZ Marcus Spain  flag ESP 00:01:19.771
GERMADE Rodrigo Spain  flag ESP 00:01:19.771
3 BALAŽ Samuel Slovakia  flag SVK 00:01:20.966
Vlcek Erik Slovakia  flag SVK 00:01:20.966
ZALKA Csaba Slovakia  flag SVK 00:01:20.966
BOTEK Adam Slovakia  flag SVK 00:01:20.966
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Gazso Alida Dora Hungary  flag HUN 00:01:32.911
Csipes Tamara Hungary  flag HUN 00:01:32.911
Medveczky Erika Hungary  flag HUN 00:01:32.911
BODONYI Dora Hungary  flag HUN 00:01:32.911
2 MAKHNEVA Marharyta Belarus  flag BLR 00:01:33.696
Papok Nadzeya Belarus  flag BLR 00:01:33.696
Khudzenka Volha Belarus  flag BLR 00:01:33.696
LITVINCHUK Maryna Belarus  flag BLR 00:01:33.696
3 Naja Karolina Poland  flag POL 00:01:34.776
KOLODZIEJCZYK Katarzyna Poland  flag POL 00:01:34.776
PULAWSKA Anna Poland  flag POL 00:01:34.776
WISNIEWSKA Helena Poland  flag POL 00:01:34.776
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Schultz Tobias-Pascal Germany  flag GER 00:02:48.793
REUSCHENBACH Lukas Germany  flag GER 00:02:48.793
THORDSEN Jakob Germany  flag GER 00:02:48.793
Frank Felix Germany  flag GER 00:02:48.793
2 Kalashnikov Igor Russia  flag RUS 00:02:49.788
SINIAVIN Oleg Russia  flag RUS 00:02:49.788
Pogreban Vasily Russia  flag RUS 00:02:49.788
Vostrikov Aleksei Russia  flag RUS 00:02:49.788
3 MYSAK Denis Slovakia  flag SVK 00:02:50.448
Gacsal Akos Slovakia  flag SVK 00:02:50.448
Tarr Juraj Slovakia  flag SVK 00:02:50.448
JAKUBÍK Gábor Slovakia  flag SVK 00:02:50.448
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 ZUSTAUTAS Henrikas Lithuania  flag LTU 00:00:39.366
2 Kozyr Artsem Belarus  flag BLR 00:00:40.086
3 NADIRADZE Zaza Georgia  flag GEO 00:00:40.246
C1 women 200 m sprint
1 Harrison Nevin United States  flag USA 00:00:49.307
2 ROMASENKO Olesia Russia  flag RUS 00:00:49.747
3 NAZDROVA Alena Belarus  flag BLR 00:00:49.997
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 00:01:53.595
2 KODINOV Angel Bulgaria  flag BUL 00:01:54.495
3 TARNOVSCHI Oleg Moldova  flag MDA 00:01:54.945
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7